FISHER LANE FARM LIMITED

Company number 01522509

Registered office address
25 Ives Street, London, SW3 2ND
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
FISHER STUDIOS LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 31 Dec 1981
PRIZE GUYS LIMITED 15 Oct 1980 - 31 Dec 1980