SPECTRIS NCODE LIMITED

Company number 01521027

Registered office address
C/o, RSM TENON RECOVERY, 11th Floor 66 Chiltern Street, London, W1U 4JT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
HBM UNITED KINGDOM LIMITED 18 Dec 2000 - 22 Dec 2008
SPECTRIS (UK) LIMITED 11 Jul 1995 - 18 Dec 2000
BRUEL & KJAER (U.K.) LIMITED 09 Oct 1980 - 11 Jul 1995