PARAMOUNT HOME ENTERTAINMENT (UK)

Company number 01516377

Registered office address
Building 5 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5YF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
8 September 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59132 - Video distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CIC VIDEO 31 Dec 1980 - 04 Jan 2000
LARGECHARM LIMITED 08 Sep 1980 - 31 Dec 1980