Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAVID LLOYD LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 01516226

Registered office address
The Hangar Mosquito Way, Hatfield Business Park, Hatfield, Hertfordshire, AL10 9AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 3 January 2023
due by 3 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2023
due by 1 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLACRE LIMITED 08 Sep 1980 - 08 Feb 1993