HORSTMAN DEFENCE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 01511975

Registered office address
Locksbrook Road, Bath, Avon, BA1 3EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STOVETONE LIMITED 11 Aug 1980 - 31 Dec 1980