FORMPART (G&SL) LIMITED

Company number 01511891

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRUNE & STRATTON LIMITED 11 Aug 1980 - 20 Sep 2010