MAST HOUSE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01510566

Registered office address
77 The Wheel House Burrells, Wharf, Westferry Road, London, E14 3TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNAL ACCOUNTANT LIMITED 04 Aug 1980 - 22 Mar 2016