Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIGHTLINE PUBLICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 01510224

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN & SHELL LIMITED 31 Jul 1980 - 26 Feb 1986