POWER CLEAR LIMITED

Company number 01509959

Registered office address
90 Old Lane, Rainford, St Helens, Merseyside, WA11 8JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
POWER CLEAR (MERSEYSIDE) LIMITED 30 Jul 1980 - 31 Dec 1981