SECURIGUARD SERVICES (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 01505210

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GANDER ENTERPRISES LIMITED 04 Feb 1983 - 07 Feb 1986
CONSOLIDATED COURIER LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 04 Feb 1983
SELLBILL LIMITED 01 Jul 1980 - 31 Dec 1981