Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FINSQUARE REGISTRARS LIMITED

Company number 01504610

Registered office address
One Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2022
due by 2 May 2022

Last statement dated 18 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
H.O.N. & V. SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED 27 Jun 1980 - 31 Dec 1980
FIREBILL LIMITED 27 Jun 1980 - 31 Dec 1980