Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONWY GARTH MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01504597

Registered office address
Arosfa, 18 Gregory Avenue, Colwyn Bay, Conwy, Wales, LL29 7ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2023
due by 22 April 2023

Last statement dated 8 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
STEELHAVEN (9) LIMITED 27 Jun 1980 - 29 Jul 1983