ANDREW PAGE LIMITED

Company number 01502616

Registered office address
Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
LANGGATE LIMITED 18 Jun 1980 - 31 Dec 1980