Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOBART PLACE NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01500690

Registered office address
Linton Park, Linton, Maidstone, Kent, England, ME17 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WATLING EIGHTY FOUR LIMITED 09 Jun 1980 - 13 Oct 1983