HOMETRUST LIMITED

Company number 01497597

Registered office address
Compass House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2022
due by 23 September 2022

Last statement dated 9 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLIAN WINDOWS (SOUTH LONDON) LIMITED 20 May 1980 - 20 Mar 1986