Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON & METROPOLITAN ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 01496906

Registered office address
51 Marloes Road, London, England, W8 6LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2023
due by 24 March 2023

Last statement dated 10 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROGOS LIMITED 15 May 1980 - 31 Dec 1981