HERITABLE CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 01494348

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EAGLE PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 29 Apr 1980 - 10 Jan 2007