UBSS PENSIONS LIMITED

Company number 01494210

Registered office address
Hayes Park, Hayes End Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB4 8EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DENNY'S (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 29 Apr 1980 - 22 Aug 1983