Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RYSERVS (NO.3) LIMITED

Company number 01493404

Registered office address
Globe House, 1 Water Street, London, WC2R 3LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED(THE) 31 Dec 1980 - 16 Apr 1998
LONDON TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED 24 Apr 1980 - 31 Dec 1980
PIMCOURT LIMITED 24 Apr 1980 - 31 Dec 1980