MY KINDA SHACKS LIMITED

Company number 01489508

Registered office address
30 Leicester Square, London, WC2H 7LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AUDIOACRE LIMITED 03 Apr 1980 - 31 Dec 1980