Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JCB MINI EXCAVATORS LIMITED

Company number 01483360

Registered office address
Lakeside Works, Rocester, Staffordshire, ST14 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2022
due by 12 November 2022

Last statement dated 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FISHITIN LIMITED 06 Mar 1980 - 06 Jun 1983