Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELMBRIDGE VILLAGE LIMITED

Company number 01483278

Registered office address
3rd Floor 123 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 6RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2023
due by 15 November 2023

Last statement dated 1 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
RHA (CRANLEIGH) LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 19 Jun 1990
SIXTY-FOURTH SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 06 Mar 1980 - 31 Dec 1980