GETINGE DISINFECTION LIMITED

Company number 01482505

Registered office address
Arjohuntleigh House Houghton Hall Business Park, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOTT-WESTERN LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 07 Jun 1995
BISHOPGLEN LIMITED 03 Mar 1980 - 31 Dec 1980