DANIELS PHARMACY LIMITED

Company number 01480489

Registered office address
54 The Stratford Centre, The Mall, London, England, E15 1XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 6 March 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
GREGORY OLIVER LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 04 Dec 2008
T0RNEY LIMITED 20 Feb 1980 - 31 Dec 1980