WESTERN WINES LIMITED

Company number 01480346

Registered office address
Thomas Hardy House, 2 Heath Road, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEBETINA LIMITED 20 Feb 1980 - 31 Dec 1980