BANSAL LIMITED

Company number 01479340

Registered office address
313/319 High Road, Leytonstone, London, E11 4JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2021
due by 12 July 2021

Last statement dated 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
BANSAL BUILDING SUPPLIES LIMITED 14 Feb 1980 - 10 Sep 1987