NEW AFFIRMATIVE LIMITED

Company number 01479339

Registered office address
5th Floor, 104 Oxford Street, London, England, W1D 1LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BADSWORTH LIMITED 14 Feb 1980 - 31 Dec 1980