REMOUS PRINT LIMITED

Company number 01479229

Registered office address
Unit 4 Barton View Business Park, Sheeplands Lane, Sherborne, Dorset, United Kingdom, DT9 4FW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2021
due by 3 October 2021

Last statement dated 19 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REMOUS LIMITED 14 Feb 1980 - 27 Nov 2019