Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RIGHT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01479160

Registered office address
50 Bank Street, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RIGHT COUTTS LIMITED 08 Aug 2002 - 06 Mar 2007
COUTTS CONSULTANTS LIMITED 11 Jan 2000 - 08 Aug 2002
COUTTS CAREER CONSULTANTS LIMITED 13 Nov 1984 - 11 Jan 2000
PERCY COUTTS AND COMPANY LIMITED 14 Feb 1980 - 13 Nov 1984