MICROTECH COMPUTER SYSTEMS (1980) LIMITED

Company number 01479118

Registered office address
167 London Road, Leicester, LE2 1EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2021
due by 14 September 2021

Last statement dated 31 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOLDMACE LIMITED 14 Feb 1980 - 31 Dec 1980