CANDOVER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01478153

Registered office address
Ey, 1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1980

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 July 2018
due by 14 August 2018

Last statement dated 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DEELAY LIMITED 08 Feb 1980 - 31 Dec 1980