DESIGN GO LIMITED

Company number 01477762

Registered office address
Unit 1 Mill Hill Industrial Estate, Flower Lane, London, NW7 2HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2021
due by 13 February 2021

Last statement dated 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JACK ROGERS & CO. LIMITED 07 Feb 1980 - 26 Mar 2004