GERALD M. DEELEY & SONS LTD.

Company number 01476542

Registered office address
21a Crondal Road, Exhall, Coventry, CV7 9NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TARBETON LIMITED 31 Jan 1980 - 09 Nov 1995