MOTOSAVE LIMITED

Company number 01476510

Registered office address
186-200 Salhouse Road, Norwich, Norfolk, NR7 9AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2020
due by 5 January 2021

Last statement dated 24 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
SMITH AND ROUND LIMITED 31 Jan 1980 - 10 Nov 1993