BELMAR PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 01475801

Registered office address
4-5 Coleridge Gardens, London, NW6 3QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2021
due by 21 October 2021

Last statement dated 7 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PROFESSIONAL PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED 28 Jan 1980 - 28 Jan 2002