BEAMOSS LIMITED

Company number 01474924

Registered office address
Unit 2,Hallfield Works, Festing Street, Hanley, Staffs., ST1 2HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1980

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 1999
due by 31 October 2000

Last accounts made up to 31 December 1998

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 11 May 2017
due by 25 May 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 11 May 1999

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2852 - General mechanical engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
B.D.M. SERVICES LIMITED 23 Jan 1980 - 31 Dec 1980