PACT ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 01473978

Registered office address
59 Union Street, Dunstable, Beds, LU6 1EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2020
due by 28 January 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSIGN LIMITED 18 Jan 1980 - 31 Dec 1980