CODED WELDING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 01472747

Registered office address
Unit 33 Central Wolverhampton Trading Estate, Cable Street, Wolverhampton, West Midlands
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2021
due by 14 September 2021

Last statement dated 31 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CODED WELDING AND FABRICATING (WOLVERHAMPTON) LIMITED 14 Jan 1980 - 20 May 1997