TACTICS LIMITED

Company number 01471740

Registered office address
C/O Howsons, Winton House, Stoke Road, Stoke On Trent, Staffordshire, ST4 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PATMAID LIMITED 08 Jan 1980 - 31 Dec 1980