CEILITE AIR CONDITIONING LIMITED

Company number 01471688

Registered office address
Unit 1, The Alcorns, Cambridge Road, Stansted, Essex, CM24 8DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2021
due by 21 March 2021

Last statement dated 7 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VEXRIDE LIMITED 08 Jan 1980 - 31 Dec 1980