Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUNLEY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01469437

Registered office address
1 Town Mill Bagshot Road, Chobham, Woking, England, GU24 8BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2022
due by 28 October 2022

Last statement dated 14 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PEDZONE LIMITED 28 Dec 1979 - 31 Dec 1980