CHARTERHALL (NO. 3) LIMITED

Company number 01462252

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TSB ENGLAND & WALES LIMITED 01 May 1989 - 19 Jun 2014
C.T.S.B. SERVICES LIMITED 20 Nov 1979 - 01 May 1989