ABACUS PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 01460919

Registered office address
Eaton Court, Maylands Avenue, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TEWSTAR LIMITED 13 Nov 1979 - 31 Dec 1980