AAH PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01458548

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
A.A.H. PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 01 Nov 1979 - 14 Jan 1994