Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRIFOLS UK LIMITED

Company number 01456099

Registered office address
6th Floor One London Wall, London, United Kingdom, EC2Y 5EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA THERAPEUTIC U.K. LIMITED 23 Oct 1979 - 15 Apr 1998