ROTHSCHILD LIMITED

Company number 01455051

Registered office address
New Court, St Swithin's Lane, London, EC4N 8AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2021
due by 13 January 2022

Last statement dated 30 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DEALJACK LIMITED 18 Oct 1979 - 31 Dec 1980