ROTHSCHILD HDF INVESTMENT ADVISER LIMITED

Company number 01454959

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1979

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKPOINT LIMITED 20 Aug 2004 - 17 Apr 2013
ROTHSCHILD SERVICES LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 20 Aug 2004
GERRYCLEAN LIMITED 18 Oct 1979 - 31 Dec 1980