Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

O & H TOOL AND CUTTER GRINDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01454394

Registered office address
Unit 65 Blackpole Trading Estate, Blackpole, Worcester, WR3 8TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2024
due by 20 July 2024

Last statement dated 6 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VOZARCH LIMITED 16 Oct 1979 - 31 Dec 1980