Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01453295

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2022
due by 17 October 2022

Last statement dated 3 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON CHILDRENS PRIVATE HOSPITAL LIMITED(THE) 31 Dec 1980 - 25 Feb 1994
IRVINBRIDGE LIMITED 10 Oct 1979 - 31 Dec 1980