SAMARITAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01451175

Registered office address
The Upper Mill, Kingston Road, Ewell, Surrey, KT17 2AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1979

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 77400 - Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyright works
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREGUARD LIMITED 28 Sep 1979 - 23 Dec 1982